Krepšinio rezultatai

Puslapis atsinaujina kas 30 sekundžių

Krepšinis gyvai live

Kipras - A League October 20
FT
AEK Larnaca
59 - 70
Keravnos Strovolos
AEK Larnaca: 59 ( 16 10 18 15 )
Keravnos Strovo: 70 ( 17 21 16 16 )
Kroatija - A1 Liga October 20
FT
GKK Sibenik
65 - 72
Vrijednosnice Osijek
GKK Sibenik: 65 ( 18 12 21 14 )
Vrijednosnice O: 72 ( 16 18 12 26 )
FT
KK Hermes Analitica
99 - 78
Zabok
KK Hermes Anali: 99 ( 29 28 23 19 )
Zabok: 78 ( 21 23 15 19 )
FT
KK Skrljevo
74 - 89
KK Split
KK Skrljevo: 74 ( 23 11 13 27 )
KK Split: 89 ( 30 21 21 17 )
Graikija - A2 October 20
FT
Apollon Patras
63 - 64
Koroivos Amaliadas
Apollon Patras: 63 ( )
Koroivos Amalia: 64 ( )
FT
AS Karditsas
82 - 65
ASK Ippokratis
AS Karditsas: 82 ( )
ASK Ippokratis: 65 ( )
FT
Ermis Agias
98 - 76
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
Ermis Agias: 98 ( )
Charilaos Triko: 76 ( )
FT
Ethnikos BC
66 - 79
Amyntas
Ethnikos BC: 66 ( )
Amyntas: 79 ( )
FT
Kastoria
82 - 62
EK Kavalas
Kastoria: 82 ( )
EK Kavalas: 62 ( )
FT
Maroussi
100 - 91
Iraklis
Maroussi: 100 ( )
Iraklis: 91 ( )
FT
Pefkohori
69 - 84
Ionikos
Pefkohori: 69 ( )
Ionikos: 84 ( )
FT
Psychikou
69 - 66
Diagoras Dryopideon
Psychikou: 69 ( )
Diagoras Dryopi: 66 ( )
Adriatic - ABA League October 20
FT
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
96 - 75
Igokea
Crvena Zvezda B: 96 ( 25 27 23 21 )
Igokea: 75 ( 23 21 11 20 )
FT
Krka
80 - 76
Partizan
Krka: 80 ( 18 22 10 30 )
Partizan: 76 ( 18 16 17 25 )
Austrija - ABL October 20
FT
Swans Gmunden
89 - 71
UBSC Graz
Swans Gmunden: 89 ( 22 25 20 22 )
UBSC Graz: 71 ( 13 23 17 18 )
FT
WBC Wels
81 - 65
Kapfenberg Bulls
WBC Wels: 81 ( 19 17 25 20 )
Kapfenberg Bull: 65 ( 19 18 14 14 )
Japonija - B. League October 20
FT
Aisin Seahorses
74 - 64
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Aisin Seahorses: 74 ( 20 16 29 9 )
Sun Rockers Shi: 64 ( 10 20 17 17 )
FT
Akita Northern Happinets
72 - 71
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
Akita Northern : 72 ( 13 20 26 13 )
Rizing Zephyr F: 71 ( 15 18 21 17 )
FT
Chiba Jets
98 - 90
Niigata Albirex
Chiba Jets: ( )
Niigata Albirex: ( )
FT
Link Tochigi Brex
70 - 72
Levanga Hokkaido
Link Tochigi Br: ( )
Levanga Hokkaid: ( )
FT
Osaka Evessa
63 - 76
Diamond Dolphins
Osaka Evessa: ( )
Diamond Dolphin: ( )
FT
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
63 - 96
Ryukyu Golden Kings
SAN-EN NeoPhoen: 63 ( 23 15 12 13 )
Ryukyu Golden K: 96 ( 22 18 30 26 )
FT
Toyama Grouses
90 - 71
Kyoto Hannaryz
Toyama Grouses: ( )
Kyoto Hannaryz: ( )
FT
Toyota Alvark
89 - 67
Brave Thunders
Toyota Alvark: 89 ( 23 13 27 26 )
Brave Thunders: 67 ( 17 19 20 11 )
FT
Yokohama B-Corsairs
80 - 76
Shiga Lakestars
Yokohama B-Cors: ( )
Shiga Lakestars: ( )
Danija - Basket Ligaen October 20
FT
Copenhagen Wolfpack
83 - 100
Team FOG Naestved
Copenhagen Wolf: ( )
Team FOG Naestv: ( )
Vokietija - BBL October 20
FT
Crailsheim Merlins
101 - 78
Science City Jena
Crailsheim Merl: 101 ( 23 27 29 22 )
Science City Je: 78 ( 16 17 17 28 )
FT
Ratiopharm Ulm
74 - 92
Alba Berlin
Ratiopharm Ulm: 74 ( 17 20 15 22 )
Alba Berlin: 92 ( 24 20 24 24 )
FT
Riesen Ludwigsburg
67 - 85
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Riesen Ludwigsb: 67 ( 18 13 19 17 )
EWE Baskets Old: 85 ( 19 27 19 20 )
OT
Mitteldeutscher BC
100 - 106
SC RASTA Vechta
Mitteldeutscher: 100 ( 18 18 19 31 14 )
SC RASTA Vechta: 106 ( 23 17 19 27 20 )
Norvegija - BLNO October 20
FT
Froeya
93 - 75
Nidaros Jets
Froeya: 93 ( 16 25 25 27 )
Nidaros Jets: 75 ( 19 16 21 19 )
FT
Gimle
96 - 72
Baerum Basket
Gimle: 96 ( 20 23 28 25 )
Baerum Basket: 72 ( 26 13 16 17 )
Olandija - DBL October 20
FT
Aris Leeuwarden
75 - 69
BAL Weert
Aris Leeuwarden: 75 ( 17 16 28 14 )
BAL Weert: 69 ( 17 17 25 10 )
FT
BC Apollo Amsterdam
66 - 106
New Heroes Basketball
BC Apollo Amste: 66 ( 18 14 24 10 )
New Heroes Bask: 106 ( 30 30 20 26 )
FT
ZZ Leiden
88 - 64
Rotterdam Challengers
ZZ Leiden: 88 ( 17 27 27 17 )
Rotterdam Chall: 64 ( 21 13 18 12 )
Slovakija - Extraliga October 20
FT
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
79 - 93
Handlova
BK 04 Spisska N: 79 ( 17 21 29 12 )
Handlova: 93 ( 27 23 23 20 )
FT
BK Svit
80 - 79
Levicki Patrioti
BK Svit: 80 ( 22 26 14 18 )
Levicki Patriot: 79 ( 25 13 20 21 )
FT
Prievidza
86 - 74
MBK Lucenec
Prievidza: 86 ( 23 19 21 23 )
MBK Lucenec: 74 ( 19 17 9 29 )
Graikija - HEBA October 20
FT
PAOK
81 - 56
ASP Promitheas
PAOK: 81 ( 21 19 17 24 )
ASP Promitheas: 56 ( 11 17 14 14 )
FT
Peristeri
71 - 62
Holargos
Peristeri: 71 ( 12 15 27 17 )
Holargos: 62 ( 16 14 11 21 )
FT
Rethymno
57 - 66
AEK
Rethymno: 57 ( 17 14 15 11 )
AEK: 66 ( 15 15 19 17 )
OT
Kolossos Rhodes
97 - 90
Kimis
Kolossos Rhodes: 97 ( 25 17 14 17 24 )
Kimis: 90 ( 19 19 18 17 17 )
Pietų Korėja - KBL October 20
FT
Goyang
73 - 84
KCC Egis
Goyang: 73 ( 10 19 17 27 )
KCC Egis: 84 ( 27 10 25 22 )
FT
LG Sakers
94 - 70
Incheon
LG Sakers: 94 ( 19 22 30 23 )
Incheon: 70 ( 16 16 17 21 )
FT
Sonic Boom
81 - 94
Seoul Knights
Sonic Boom: 81 ( 26 16 25 14 )
Seoul Knights: 94 ( 10 25 32 27 )
Suomija - Korisliiga October 20
FT
Kauhajoen Karhu
86 - 94
BC Nokia
Kauhajoen Karhu: 86 ( 16 29 21 20 )
BC Nokia: 94 ( 21 14 36 23 )
FT
UU Korihait
88 - 80
Kataja
UU Korihait: 88 ( 22 22 24 20 )
Kataja: 80 ( 18 17 20 25 )
Baltic - Latvia-Estonian League October 20
FT
Liepajas/Triobet
66 - 110
Ventspils
Liepajas/Triobe: 66 ( 21 14 16 15 )
Ventspils: 110 ( 33 27 32 18 )
FT
Tallinna Kalev
83 - 81
BK Ogre
Tallinna Kalev: 83 ( 12 22 21 28 )
BK Ogre: 81 ( 24 14 19 24 )
FT
Valmiera Glass Via
77 - 103
Jurmala/Fenikss
Valmiera Glass : 77 ( 19 20 19 19 )
Jurmala/Fenikss: 103 ( 23 27 26 27 )
Ispanija - LEB Oro October 20
FT
CB Prat
76 - 66
Basquet Coruna
CB Prat: 76 ( 30 21 15 10 )
Basquet Coruna: 66 ( 16 14 14 22 )
FT
Ourense
67 - 74
Baloncesto Oviedo
Ourense: 67 ( 12 21 21 13 )
Baloncesto Ovie: 74 ( 16 20 15 23 )
Italija - Lega Basket Serie A October 20
FT
Vanoli Basket Cremona
79 - 96
Pallacanestro Cantu
Vanoli Basket C: 79 ( 21 8 19 31 )
Pallacanestro C: 96 ( 30 21 23 22 )
Ispanija - Liga ACB October 20
FT
Burgos
92 - 76
CB Breogan Lugo
Burgos: 92 ( 26 21 19 26 )
CB Breogan Lugo: 76 ( 14 20 19 23 )
FT
Gran Canaria
106 - 80
Basquet Club Andora
Gran Canaria: 106 ( 23 25 25 33 )
Basquet Club An: 80 ( 15 17 22 26 )
FT
Iberostar Tenerife
73 - 81
Estudiantes
Iberostar Tener: 73 ( 20 19 13 21 )
Estudiantes: 81 ( 15 15 28 23 )
FT
Manresa
87 - 96
Unicaja
Manresa: 87 ( 22 20 17 28 )
Unicaja: 96 ( 16 19 36 25 )
Slovėnija - Liga Nova KBM October 20
FT
Rogaska
70 - 64
KK Primorska
Rogaska: 70 ( 13 11 25 21 )
KK Primorska: 64 ( 18 16 12 18 )
OT
KK Tajfun Sentjur
77 - 71
Zlatorog Lasko
KK Tajfun Sentj: 77 ( 19 17 14 13 14 )
Zlatorog Lasko: 71 ( 19 8 15 21 8 )
LIETUVA - LKL October 20
FT
BC Rytas
90 - 63
Siauliai
BC Rytas: 90 ( 22 21 22 25 )
Siauliai: 63 ( 16 18 16 13 )
FT
Pieno Zvaigzdes
87 - 81
Lietkabelis
Pieno Zvaigzdes: 87 ( 21 16 27 23 )
Lietkabelis: 81 ( 16 16 25 24 )
Brazilija - NBB October 20
FT
Corinthians
83 - 92
Paulistano
Corinthians: 83 ( 19 23 17 24 )
Paulistano: 92 ( 25 22 25 20 )
FT
Franca
74 - 77
Botafogo
Franca: 74 ( 17 13 23 21 )
Botafogo: 77 ( 16 21 21 19 )
FT
Vasco da Gama
66 - 74
Joinville
Vasco da Gama: 66 ( 17 15 16 18 )
Joinville: 74 ( 14 28 17 15 )
Rusija - Premier League :: Women October 20
FT
Dynamo Novosibirsk
49 - 90
Ekaterinburg
Dynamo Novosibi: 49 ( 11 9 15 14 )
Ekaterinburg: 90 ( 23 11 30 26 )
FT
Inventa Kursk
79 - 71
Dynamo Moscow
Inventa Kursk: 79 ( 19 17 22 21 )
Dynamo Moscow: 71 ( 19 11 21 20 )
FT
MBA Moscow
64 - 85
Dynamo Kursk
MBA Moscow: 64 ( 20 15 13 16 )
Dynamo Kursk: 85 ( 23 24 20 18 )
Prancūzija - Pro A October 20
FT
Boulazac
83 - 78
Nanterre
Boulazac: 83 ( 26 24 23 10 )
Nanterre: 78 ( 20 22 20 16 )
FT
Cholet
63 - 70
Pau-Orthez
Cholet: 63 ( 15 14 18 16 )
Pau-Orthez: 70 ( 14 18 18 20 )
FT
Le Mans
89 - 87
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Le Mans: 89 ( 26 20 11 32 )
BCM Gravelines : 87 ( 23 9 28 27 )
FT
Monaco
83 - 59
Chalons-Reims
Monaco: 83 ( 22 14 21 26 )
Chalons-Reims: 59 ( 20 17 5 17 )
Prancūzija - Pro B October 20
FT
Orleans Loiret Basket
89 - 62
Aix-Maurienne
Orleans Loiret : 89 ( 29 18 29 13 )
Aix-Maurienne: 62 ( 17 18 9 18 )
FT
UJAP Quimper
78 - 82
ADA Blois Basket
UJAP Quimper: 78 ( 14 14 23 27 )
ADA Blois Baske: 82 ( 21 24 16 21 )
Belgija - Scooore League October 20
FT
Leuven Bears
76 - 68
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Leuven Bears: 76 ( 18 22 15 21 )
Kangoeroes Bask: 68 ( 14 12 18 24 )
FT
Oostende
88 - 63
Antwerp Giants
Oostende: 88 ( 18 19 29 22 )
Antwerp Giants: 63 ( 23 16 12 12 )
Izraelis - Super League October 20
OT
Hapoel Holon
108 - 102
Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Holon: 108 ( 23 16 25 18 26 )
Hapoel Eilat: 102 ( 18 19 22 23 20 )
Ukraina - Superliga Favorit Sport October 20
FT
BC Khimik
93 - 76
Cherkassky Mavpy
BC Khimik: 93 ( 23 26 22 22 )
Cherkassky Mavp: 76 ( 27 12 22 15 )
FT
Odessa
89 - 79
BC Kyiv
Odessa: 89 ( 20 24 24 21 )
BC Kyiv: 79 ( 12 18 23 26 )
Lenkija - Tauron Liga October 20
FT
Asseco Gdynia
79 - 69
Legia Warsaw
Asseco Gdynia: 79 ( 22 15 14 28 )
Legia Warsaw: 69 ( 23 19 12 15 )
FT
Trefl Sopot
82 - 92
Anwil Wloclawek
Trefl Sopot: 82 ( 22 18 17 25 )
Anwil Wloclawek: 92 ( 22 31 23 16 )
Turkija - TBL October 20
FT
Afyon Belediye
96 - 85
Tofas
Afyon Belediye: 96 ( 28 26 25 17 )
Tofas: 85 ( 22 28 9 26 )
FT
Sakarya BB
75 - 67
Gaziantep BB
Sakarya BB: 75 ( 23 17 18 17 )
Gaziantep BB: 67 ( 9 20 19 19 )
FT
Turk Telekom
74 - 66
Besiktas
Turk Telekom: 74 ( 20 18 18 18 )
Besiktas: 66 ( 16 19 9 22 )
Argentina - Torneo Súper 20: group A October 20
FT
San Martin de Corientes
69 - 73
Comunicaciones Mercedes
San Martin de C: 69 ( 18 8 26 17 )
Comunicaciones : 73 ( 10 24 21 18 )
Argentina - Torneo Súper 20: group B October 20
FT
Deportivo Libertad
102 - 98
Instituto ACC
Deportivo Liber: 102 ( 25 20 33 24 )
Instituto ACC: 98 ( 25 22 20 31 )
Argentina - Torneo Súper 20: group C October 20
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
68 - 63
Boca Juniors
Ferro Carril Oe: 68 ( 19 16 13 20 )
Boca Juniors: 63 ( 21 16 13 13 )
Lažybos internetu