Ledo ritulio rezultatai

Puslapis atsinaujina kas 30 sekundžių

Ledo ritulys gyvai live

Čekija - 1st league November 18
AP
HC Zubr Prerov
3 - 2
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Zubr Prerov: 3 ( 2 0 0 0 1 )
Motor Ceske Bud: 2 ( 1 0 1 0 0 )
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
4 - 0
Kadan
AZ Havirov 2010: 4 ( 1 1 2 )
Kadan: 0 ( 0 0 0 )
FT
Frydek Mistek
4 - 2
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Frydek Mistek: 4 ( 1 2 1 )
HC Slovan Usti : 2 ( 1 1 0 )
FT
HC Poruba
4 - 1
Slavia Prague
HC Poruba: 4 ( 3 0 1 )
Slavia Prague: 1 ( 1 0 0 )
FT
Pirati Chomutov
1 - 3
Dukla Jihlava
Pirati Chomutov: 1 ( 0 1 0 )
Dukla Jihlava: 3 ( 1 0 2 )
FT
Sokolov
3 - 4
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Sokolov: 3 ( 0 2 1 )
Horacka Slavia : 4 ( 0 3 1 )
FT
Vsetin
8 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
Vsetin: 8 ( 3 3 2 )
Benatky nad Jiz: 0 ( 0 0 0 )
OT
Jestrabi Prostejov
4 - 5
HC Stadion Litomerice
Jestrabi Proste: 4 ( 1 3 0 0 )
HC Stadion Lito: 5 ( 0 1 3 1 )
Vengrija - Erste Liga November 18
FT
Vasas SC
1 - 3
Csikszereda
Vasas SC: 1 ( 0 0 1 )
Csikszereda: 3 ( 0 1 2 )
Slovakija - Extraliga November 18
FT
MAC Ujbuda
1 - 3
Michalovce
MAC Ujbuda: 1 ( 0 0 1 )
Michalovce: 3 ( 1 1 1 )
Baltarusija - Extraliga:: group B November 18
FT
Brest
7 - 3
Baltarusija U18
Brest: 7 ( 3 1 3 )
Baltarusija U18: 3 ( 0 3 0 )
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolo: 0 ( 0 0 0 )
Lokomotiv Orsha: 3 ( 1 2 0 )
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4 - 1
Baltarusija U20
Pinskiye Yastre: 4 ( 3 0 1 )
Baltarusija U20: 1 ( 0 0 1 )
FT
Vitebsk
7 - 2
Bobruisk
Vitebsk: 7 ( 3 1 3 )
Bobruisk: 2 ( 0 1 1 )
Rusija - MHL November 18
AP
Belye Medvedi
2 - 1
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Belye Medvedi: 2 ( 1 0 0 0 1 )
Ladya Togliatti: 1 ( 1 0 0 0 0 )
AP
Russkie Vityazi
3 - 2
Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi: 3 ( 0 1 1 0 1 )
Kapitan Stupino: 2 ( 1 0 1 0 0 )
FT
MHC Dynamo
2 - 3
Almaz
MHC Dynamo: 2 ( 2 0 0 )
Almaz: 3 ( 1 1 1 )
FT
Omskie Yastreby
2 - 4
Chaika
Omskie Yastreby: 2 ( 0 0 2 )
Chaika: 4 ( 0 3 1 )
FT
Sibirskie Snaipery
1 - 3
Mamonty Yugry
Sibirskie Snaip: 1 ( 1 0 0 )
Mamonty Yugry: 3 ( 0 2 1 )
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1 - 2
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Snezhnye Barsy: 1 ( 0 0 1 )
Sputnik Almetye: 2 ( 1 1 0 )
FT
Stalnye Lisy
2 - 4
Sarmaty
Stalnye Lisy: 2 ( 0 1 1 )
Sarmaty: 4 ( 1 0 3 )
FT
Tyumensky Legion
0 - 2
Irbis Kazan
Tyumensky Legio: 0 ( 0 0 0 )
Irbis Kazan: 2 ( 1 0 1 )
KHL - Regular season November 18
FT
Avangard Omsk
4 - 1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avangard Omsk: 4 ( 1 2 1 )
Salavat Yulaev : 1 ( 0 1 0 )
FT
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4 - 6
HC Dynamo Moscow
Neftekhimik Niz: 4 ( 1 0 3 )
HC Dynamo Mosco: 6 ( 2 3 1 )
OT
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Severstal Cherepovets
CSKA Moscow: 1 ( 0 0 1 0 )
Severstal Chere: 2 ( 0 1 0 1 )
Rusija - VHL November 18
AP
VVS Samara
1 - 2
Lada Togliatti
VVS Samara: 1 ( 0 1 0 0 0 )
Lada Togliatti: 2 ( 0 1 0 0 1 )
AP
Yermak Angarsk
1 - 2
Rubin Tyumen
Yermak Angarsk: 1 ( 1 0 0 0 0 )
Rubin Tyumen: 2 ( 0 0 1 0 1 )
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3 - 2
Gornyak Uchaly
Nomad Nur-Sulta: 3 ( 0 1 2 )
Gornyak Uchaly: 2 ( 1 0 1 )
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1 - 3
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Sokol Krasnoyar: 1 ( 0 1 0 )
Ugra Khanty-Man: 3 ( 0 1 2 )
FT
Torpedo
3 - 2
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Torpedo: 3 ( 0 3 0 )
Yuzhny Ural Ors: 2 ( 0 1 1 )
OT
Saryarka Karaganda
2 - 3
Zauralye Kurgan
Saryarka Karaga: 2 ( 0 2 0 0 )
Zauralye Kurgan: 3 ( 0 2 0 1 )
OT
Toros Neftekamsk
2 - 1
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Toros Neftekams: 2 ( 1 0 0 1 )
Neftyanik Almet: 1 ( 0 0 1 0 )
Lažybos internetu